DMK 2011 Candidates List a2znews.net

Tiruvarur – M.Karunanidhi
Villivakkam – K.Anbazhagan
Kolathur – M.K.Stalin
Egmore (R) – Parithi Ellamvazhuthi
Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar – P.K. Sekar Babu
Chepauk – Thiruvallikeni – J. Anbazhagan
Thousand Lights – Hasan Mohammed Jinnah
Virugampakkam – K. Dhanasekaran
Saidapet – M. Mahesh Kumar
Ponneri (R) – A. Manimekalai
Thiruvallur – E.A.P. Sivaji
Ambattur – B. Ranganathan
Madavaram – Kanimozhi
Tiruvottiyur – K.P.P. Sami
Pallavaram – T.M. Anbarasan
Tambaram – S.R. Raja
Uthiramerur – Pon Kumar
Katpadi – Durai Murugan
Ranipet – R. Gandhi
Kilvaithinankuppam (R) – K. Seetharaman
Gudiyattam (R) – K. Rajamarthandan
Tiruppathur – S. Rajendran
Thiruvannamalai – E.V.Velu
Kilpennathur – K. Pitchandi
Arni – R. Sivanandam
Vandavasi (R) – S.P.J. Kamalakannan
Vanur (R) – S. Pushparaj
Viluppuram – K. Ponmudy
Vikravandi – K. Radhamani
Tirukkoilur – M. Thangam
Sankarapuram – T. Udayasuriyan
Panruti – Saba. Rajendran
Cuddalore – Ela. Pugazenthi
Kurinjipadi – M.R.K. Panneerselvam
Thiruvidaimarudur (R) – Kovi. Sezhiyan
Kumbakonam – K. Anbazhagan
Thiruvaiyaru – Kallanai S. Chellakannu
Thanjavur – S.N.M. Ubayadullah
Orathanadu – T. Mahesh Krishnasami
Kilvelur (R) – U. Mathivanan
Mannargudi – T.R.P. Raja
Nannilam – R. Elangovan
Srirangam – N. Anand
Tiruchi (West) – K.N. Nehru
Tiruchi (East) – Anbil Periyasamy
Thiruverumbur – K.N. Sekaran
Lalgudi – A.Soundarapandian
Manachanallur – N. Selvaraj
Thuraiyur (R) – S. Parimaladevi
Perambalur (R) – M. Prabhakaran
Kunnam – S.S. Sivasankar
Aravakurichi – K.C. Palanichami
Krishnarayapuram (R) – T. Kamaraj
Kulithalai – R. Manickam
Gandharvakottai (R) – Kavithaipithan
Viralimalai – S. Reghupathy
Pudukkottai – Periyannan Arasu
Gangavalli (R) – K. Chinnadurai
Yercaud (R) – C. Tamilselvan
Sankari –Veerapandi S. Arumugam
Salem (South) – S.R. Sivalingam
Salem (West) – R. Rajendran
Veerapandi – Veerapandi A. Rajendran
Rasipuram (R) – V.P. Duraisami
Senthamangalam (R) – K. Ponnusamy
Kumarapalayam – Veppadai G. Selvaraj
Pennagaram – P.N.P. Inbasekaran
Pappireddippatti – V. Mullaivendan
Veppanahalli – T. Senguttuvan
Thalli – Y.Prakash
Mettuppalayam – B. Arunkumar
Kavundampalayam – T.P. Subramanian
Coimbatore (North) – M. Veeragopal
Coimbatore (South) – Pongalur N.Palanisamy
Kinathukadavu – M.Kannappan
Dharapuram (R) – R.Jayanthi
Tiruppur (North) – C.Govindasami
Madathukulam – M.P.Saminathan
Erode (East) – S.Muthusamy
Anthiyur – N.K.K.P.Raja
Bhavanisagar (R) – Lokeshwari
Gudalur (R) – M.Dravidamani
Coonoor – K.Ramachandran
Melur – Rani Rajamanickam
Madurai East – P.Murthy
Madurai Central – S.S.Ghouse Batcha
Madurai West – K.Thalapathy
Thirumangalam – M.Manimaran
Usilampatti – S.O.Ramasamy
Palani – E.P.Senthilkumar
Oddanchatram – R.Chakrapani
Athoor – I.Periasamy
Natham – K.Vijayan
Andipatti – L.Mukkaiah
Periyakulam (R) – V.Anbazhagan
Bodinayakanur – S.Lakshmanan
Cumbum – N.Ramakrishnan
Tiruvadanai – Suba Thangavelan
Mudhukulathur – V.Sathyamurthy
Tiruppattur – K.R.Periakaruppan
Manamadurai (R) – Tamizharasi Ravikumar
Rajapalayam – S.Thangapandian
Srivilliputhur (R) – R.K.V.Durai
Sattur – A.Kadarkarai Raj
Sivakasi – Vanaraja
Aruppukkottai – K.K.S.S.R.Ramachandran
Tiruchuli – Thangam Thennarasu
Sankarankovil (R) – M.Uma Maheshwari
Tenkasi – V.Karuppasamy Pandian
Alangulam – Poongothai Aladi Aruna
Tirunelveli – A.L.S.Lakshmanan
Ambasamudram – R.Avudaiappan
Palayamkottai – T.P.M.Mohideen Khan
Tuticorin – Geetha Jeevan
Tiruchendur – Anitha R.Radhakrishnan
Ottapidaram (R) – S.Raja
Kanyakumari – N.Suresh Rajan
Nagercoil – R.Mahesh and Padmanabhapuram – Pushpaleela Alban.

Leave a Reply